Name/PlacePhoneStreet AddressMailing AddressWorship TimesContactsWebsiteClassisMinisters
Barrhead, Alberta4622-52 Ave., Barrhead, Alberta, T7N-1H310:00am and 2:30pmWebsiteClassis AlbertaRev. Bert Tiggelaar
Rev. Calvin Vanderlinde
Calgary, Alberta(403) 285 - 064818 Hart Estates Boulevard NE, Calgary, AB 18 Hart Estates Boulevard NE, Calgary, AB T1X 0L310:00am and 3:00pmClerk: Mike de GrootWebsiteClassis AlbertaRev. J.P. Kalkman
Coaldale, Alberta(403) 345-3055Highway 3, Coaldale, ABHighway 3, Coaldale, AB T1M 1N110:00 a.m. and 3:30 p.m.WebsiteClassis Alberta
Edmonton (Immanuel), Alberta780-444-641421112-35 Ave. N.W., Edmonton, AB21112-35 Ave. N.W., Edmonton, AB T6M 2P610:00 a.m. and 3:00 p.m.Clerk: ClerkWebsiteClassis AlbertaRev. Willem B. Slomp
Edmonton (Providence), Alberta12905-122 Ave., Edmonton, AB10:00am and 3:00pm (English) 1:00pm (Nuer Language)Clerk: Anthony NeumannWebsiteClassis AlbertaRev. M. van Beveren
Rev. Richard Aasman
Neerlandia, AlbertaHighway 769, Neerlandia, AB (HWY 769 and 50 Ave)10:00 a.m. and 2:30 p.m.Clerk: canrcner@telus.netClassis AlbertaRev. John Louwerse
St. Albert, AlbertaRed Willow Community Church Building 15 Corriveau Ave., St. Albert, AB10:00am and 2:30pmClerk: K. HoeksemaWebsiteClassis AlbertaRev. T. Roukema
Taber, Alberta5402-38th Avenue,Taber, AB9:30 am and 3:00 pmWebsiteClassis AlbertaRev. Tyler Vandergaag
Abbotsford, British Columbia33947 King Road, Abbotsford, BC10:00 a.m. and 2:30 p.m.WebsiteClassis Pacific EastDr. R.C Janssen
Rev. J. Roukema
Aldergrove, British Columbia26655 - 24th Ave, Aldergrove, BC Regular Services - 9:30 a.m. and 2:30 p.m.WebsiteClassis Pacific EastRev. R.A. Schouten
Rev. Kenneth Wieske
Rev. Julius Vanspronsen
Chilliwack, British Columbia49379 Chilliwack Central Rd., Chilliwack, BC10:00 a.m. and 2:00 p.m.WebsiteClassis Pacific EastRev. Abel Pol
Cloverdale, British Columbia17478-60 Ave., Cloverdale, BC9:30 a.m. and 2:00 p.mWebsiteClassis Pacific WestRev. Theo Lodder
Rev. Frank Dong
Houston, British Columbia(250) 845-21453797 Equity Place, Houston, British ColumbiaBox 36, Houston, BC V0J 1Z0 10:00 a.m. and 2:30 p.mClassis Pacific WestRev. S Carl Van Dam
Langley, British Columbia(604) 530 761221804 52nd Avenue, Langley, BC, V2Y 1L3Regular Services - 9:30 a.m. and 2:00 p.m. July and August 2010 - 9:00 a.m. and 2:00 p.m.WebsiteClassis Pacific WestRev. R.M deJonge
Rev. D. Vandeburgt
Dr. J. Visscher
Langley (Willoughby Heights), British Columbia604 882 29977949 - 202A. St., Langley, BC7949 - 202A St., Langley, BC V2Y 1W810:00am and 2:30pm Clerk: John BylWebsiteClassis Pacific WestRev. Anthon Souman
Smithers, British Columbia2788 Upper Viewmount Road, Smithers, BC10:00 a.m. and 2:30 p.m.WebsiteClassis Pacific WestRev. Jim Witteveen
Rev. James Slaa
Surrey (Maranatha), British Columbia12300-92 Ave., Surrey, BC10:00 a.m. and 2:30 p.m.WebsiteClassis Pacific WestDr. Theodore Van Raalte
Rev. Ralph Boersema
Dr. Jason Van Vliet
Rev. Jakob Geertsema
Dr. Cornelis Van Dam
Rev. Cornelius VanSpronsen
Rev. B. Schoof
Vernon, British Columbia5600 MacDonald Road Vernon, BC10:00 a.m. and 2:00 p.m. WebsiteClassis Pacific EastRev. A. Witten
Yarrow, British Columbia42285 Yarrow Central Rd., Yarrow, BC10:00am and 2:00pm WebsiteClassis Pacific EastRev. R. Eikelboom
Denver, Colorado10290 Wadsworth Blvd., Westminster, COEmmanuel American Reformed Church, P.O Box 597, Broomfield, CO 80038, USA 9:30 a.m. and 3:00 p.mWebsiteClassis ManitobaRev. R. Kampen
Carman (East), Manitoba112-4th Ave SE and 3rd St SE Carman, MB, CanadaPO Box 164, Carman, MB R0G 0J09:30 AM and 2:30 PM Clerk: Cor Lodder WebsiteClassis ManitobaRev. Steve Vandevelde
Carman (West), Manitoba210-4th Avenue N.W, Carman, MBBox 2009, Carman, MB, R0G 0J0.10:00am and 2:30pmWebsiteClassis ManitobaDr. Andrew J. Pol
Winnipeg (Grace), Manitoba730 Pandora Ave West, Winnipeg, Manitoba, CanadaP.O. Box 43021 RPO Kildonan Place Winnipeg, MB R2C 5G510:00am and 3:00pmWebsiteClassis ManitobaRev. Klaas Jonker
Winnipeg (Redeemer), Manitoba15 Bates Ave., Winnipeg, MB10:00 AM and 3:00 PMWebsiteClassis ManitobaRev. Joe Poppe
Grand Rapids, Michigan3169 68th Street Southeast, Caledonia , MI, United States9:30 a.m. and 3:00 p.m.Dirk TenHaaf: (616) 878 - 0169; email: Dirk.TenHaaf@jci.com Hank Van Beek: (616) 915 - 1730, email: hvb2@comcast.net Classis Ontario WestRev. Kenneth Alan Kok
Ancaster, Ontario575 Shaver Road, Ancaster, ON9:30am and 3:30pmWebsiteClassis Ontario WestPastor Paul Aasman
Dr. N.H. Gootjes
Rev. John Ludwig
Dr. Arjan de Visser
Attercliffe, Ontario85950 Canborough Road, Attercliffe, ONAttercliffe Canadian Reformed Church, 85948 Canborough Rd., Dunnville ON, N1A 2W19:30 a.m. and 2:00 p.mBulletin editor: attercliffebulletin@gmail.com WebsiteClassis NiagaraRev. J. Huijgen
Brampton (Grace), Ontario160 Salvation Road, Brampton, ON10301 Creditview Road Brampton, ON L7A 0X310:00 a.m. and 3:00 p.m.bramptonbulletin@gmail.com See also the Word and Spirit Reformed Study Centre: http://wordandspirit.ca/WebsiteClassis Northern OntarioRev. Matthew Vanluik
Rev. Ben J. Berends
Burlington (Ebenezer), Ontario607 Dynes Rd., Burlington, ON9:30 a.m. and 3:00 p.m.WebsiteClassis Central OntarioDr. Gijsbert Nederveen
Rev. D. De Jong
Burlington (Fellowship), Ontario69 Flatt Rd., Burlington, ON10:00 am and 3:00 pm Meeting in the Woodview Children's CentreWebsiteClassis Central OntarioRev. John van Popta
Rev. Chris Bosch
Dr. J. De Jong
Burlington - Waterdown (Rehoboth), Ontario1225 Dundas Street, Burlington, ON1225B Dundas St., R. R. #1, Burlington, ONMay-August 2011 - 9:00am and 2:00pmWebsiteClassis Central OntarioRev. Hans Mulder
Dr. Gerhard Visscher
Chatham, Ontario483 McNaughton Ave E, Chatham Ontario10:00am and 2:00pmWebsiteClassis Ontario WestRev. John Van Rietschoten
Rev. David Deboer
Dunnville, Ontario109 Inman Road, Dunnville, ON9:30 a.m. and 2:30 p.m.Classis NiagaraRev. John VanWoudenberg
Elora, Ontario1400 Wellington Road 7, Elora, ON (6674 Wellington Rd. 7)10:00am and 2:30pmWebsiteClassis Northern OntarioRev. Clarence Vander Velde
Fergus (Maranatha), Ontario610 Belsyde Ave E., Fergus, ON10:00 AM and 2:30 PMWebsiteClassis Northern OntarioRev. Theo Wierenga
Fergus (North), Ontario6534 First Line Fergus, ON N1M 2W49:30 AM and 2:00 PMWebsiteClassis Northern OntarioRev. Marc Jagt
Flamborough, Ontario1225B Dundas St., R. R. #1, Burlington, ON11.00am and 4.00pm (Jan-Apr and Sept-Dec) 9.00am and 2.00pm (May-Aug)WebsiteClassis Central OntarioRev. Jan DeGelder
Glanbrook (Trinity), Ontario32 Unity Rd, Haldimand, ON, Canada10:00 a.m. and 3:00 p.mWebsiteClassis Ontario WestRev. R.L. Vermeulen
Grand Valley, Ontario173354 Regional Road 25, Grand Valley, ON10:00am and 2:30pmWebsiteClassis Northern OntarioRev. Peter Feenstra
Grassie (Covenant), Ontario480 Wolverton Rd., Grassie, ON9:30 a.m. and 2:30 p.mWebsiteClassis NiagaraRev. Rolf den Hollander
Guelph (Emmanuel), OntarioEmmanuel Canadian Reformed Church, 8037 Hwy 7, Eramosa, ON10:00am and 3:00pmWebsiteClassis Northern Ontario
Guelph (Living Word), OntarioCornerstone Christian School 108 Forest Street Guelph ON Living Word Canadian Reformed Church 17-370 Stone Road W P.O. Box 25044 Guelph, ON N1G 4T4 10:00 AM and 3:00 PM Nursery is available.Contacts: Duane Westrik 519 821 9384; John Jonker 519 763 8314WebsiteClassis Northern OntarioRev. Douwe Agema
Hamilton (Cornerstone), Ontario353 Stone Church Road E., Hamilton, ON9:00 AM, 11:00 AM and 3:30pm WebsiteClassis Ontario WestRev. Abram de Graaf
Rev. Clarence Stam
Pastor Bill De Jong
Hamilton (Providence), Ontario582 Southcote Rd., Hamilton, OntarioProvidence Canadian Reformed Church, P.O. Box 90006, Golf Links RPO, Ancaster, ON L9K 0B49:30am and 3:30pmMinister: W. Bredenhof Clerk: Peter Vandersluis Bulletin: Editor (All items to be submitted by 4pm Thursday) WebsiteClassis Ontario WestDr. Wes Bredenhof
Dr. J. Smith
Kerwood, Ontario27968 Kerwood Road, Kerwood, ONP.O Box 276 Strathroy, Ontario N7G 3J29:30 a.m. and 2:30 p.mE-mail clerkWebsiteClassis Ontario WestRev. Jeff Poort
Lincoln, Ontario4628 John Street, Beamsville, Lincoln, ON9:30 a.m. and 2:30 p.mWebsiteClassis NiagaraRev. Dick Wynia
London (Pilgrim), Ontario266 High Street, London, ON9:30am and 3:00pmWebsiteClassis Ontario WestRev. Reuben Bredenhof
Orangeville, Ontario55 C-Line, Orangeville, ON10:00am and 2:30pmWebsiteClassis Northern OntarioRev. Eric Kampen
Ottawa (Jubilee), Ontario1876 Merivale Road, Ottawa, Ontario22 Sandhead Terrace, Ottawa, ON K2J 1L49:00 a.m. and 2:30 p.mBulletin: Editor (All items to be submitted by Thursday evening)WebsiteClassis Central OntarioRev. George van Popta
Owen Sound, Ontario177551 Concession 5, Owen Sound, ON (County Road 18, 5km west of Rockford)PO Box 304, Owen Sound ON, N4K 5P59:30am and 2:30pm WebsiteClassis Northern OntarioRev. Jack Moesker
Smithville, Ontario330 Station St., Smithville, ON9:30 a.m. and 2:30 p.mWebsiteClassis NiagaraRev. Edwer Dethan
Rev. Clarence Bouwman
Tintern, Ontario905-563-99333981 Spring Creek Rd, Tintern, ON3981 Spring Creek Road, P.O. BOX 927, Vineland, Ontario, L0R 2C09:30 a.m. and 2:30 p.m.Bulletin Secretary: Joyce Olij (Please have bulletin items in by Thursday)WebsiteClassis NiagaraRev. P. H. Holtvl├╝wer
Rev. Garrelt Wieske
Toronto (Bethel), Ontario11251 Bayview Ave., Richmond Hill, ON9:30am and 4:00pmWebsiteClassis Central OntarioRev. W. denHollander
Rev. Cornelis Kleyn
Rev. Henry Versteeg
Rev. Gerrit Bruintjes
Lynden, Washington8868 Northwood Rd., Lynden, WA10:00 a.m. and 2:30 p.mWebsiteClassis Pacific EastRev. Bill Wielenga